February 1st- Asian Art, Decor & More 2023-02-01 Auction - 679 Price Results - Weatherham Estate Treasures in ON
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
Tibetan Silver Dragon Comb: Tibetan Silver Dragon Comb Dragon inspired tibetan silver comb. Length: 6.5". View photos for further details.
5006: Tibetan Silver Dragon CombEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
Tibetan Silver Phoenix Ring: Tibetan Silver Phoenix Ring Detailed hand carved tibetan silver ring with phoenix design. Ring size 13.5 View photos for further details.
5010: Tibetan Silver Phoenix RingEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Asian Dragon Bronze Sculpture: Asian Dragon Bronze Sculpture Some myths portray them with a row of dorsal spines. European dragons are more often winged, while Chinese dragons resemble large snakes. Dragons can have a variable
5012: Asian Dragon Bronze SculptureEst. $685-$885Lot Passed
Chinese Bronze Incense Burner: Chinese Bronze Incense Burner Incense in China is used for many activities, including religious ceremonies, traditional medicine and ancestor veneration. The incense and burners reached their
5013: Chinese Bronze Incense BurnerEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
White Crystal Gemstone Bangle: White Crystal Gemstone Jade Bangle Jade bangles have been treasured and revered and passed down for generations. Of course, the purpose of the jade bangle is protection, from physical or spirited
5017: White Crystal Gemstone BangleEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy