Lot Number: Lowest
0001M: Steelers Chase Claypool Signed Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet BAS WitnessedEst. $211-$274Lot Passed
0002M: Mickey Lolich Signed Career Win No. 52 Final Out Game Used Baseball Beckett COAEst. $373-$485Lot Passed
0003M: Robin Roberts HOF Phillies Signed/Inscribed Adirondack Baseball Bat JSA 164917Est. $144-$187Lot Passed
0008M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 2020 Donruss JS #54 Card Auto Gem 10! BAS SlabbedEst. $310-$403Lot Passed
0009M: 2015 Contenders Old School Colors #35 Alex Bregman Signed Card PSA Slabbed AutoEst. $194-$253Lot Passed
0010M: Lefty Gomez Signed Autographed 1942 M114 Baseball Magazine Premium JSA COAEst. $203-$264Lot Passed
0013M: President Bill Clinton Signed 11x14 Photo Autographed PSA/DNA #AC04439Est. $915-$1,190Lot Passed
0014M: 2020-21 NBA Hoops #202 Aaron Nesmith Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC CelticsEst. $141-$184Lot Passed
0015M: Mike Schmidt Pete Rose Steve Carlton Bob Gibson Signed Baseball JSA COAEst. $373-$485Lot Passed
0016M: Al Alberts & Bobby Rydell Signed Autographed Baseball With JSA COA Movie StarEst. $260-$338Lot Passed
0017M: Johnathan Franklin signed mini helmet PSA/DNA Green Bay Packers autographedEst. $194-$253Lot Passed
0019M: Nicole Kidman & Keith Urban Husband Wife Signed MLB Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $1,730-$2,249Lot Passed
0020M: DK Metcalf Signed 2019 Panini Unparalleled #249 Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS SlabEst. $565-$735Lot Passed
0021M: Mariano Rivera New York Yankees World Series MVP's Signed Baseball 13 Sigs JSAEst. $1,725-$2,243Lot Passed
0023M: Norm Thagard NASA Astronaut STS-42 Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo PSA/DNA 164248Est. $132-$172Lot Passed
0024M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed Converse Weapon Size 9 Shoes BAS WitnessEst. $1,135-$1,476Lot Passed
DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC Online Auctions by: