Lot Number: Lowest
0008M: Heat Shaquille O'Neal Signed Black M&N 2005-06 HWC Swingman Jersey BASEst. $429-$558Lot Passed
0009M: Miami Amigos 1979 Inter-American League White Home Baseball Jersey/PantsEst. $1,322-$1,718Lot Passed
0013M: Paris Hilton Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo Sexy Torn Shirt Short HairEst. $85-$111Lot Passed
0016M: Charlie Maxwell Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Vintage Detroit Tigers JSAEst. $75-$98Lot Passed
0017M: Demi Moore Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo W Magazine Cover Blow-Up SexyEst. $207-$269Lot Passed
0018M: Teemu Selanne HOF Colorado Avalanche Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSAEst. $83-$108Lot Passed
0021M: Mickey Mantle Signed Robert Stephen Simon Lithograph (96/750) BeckettEst. $656-$852Lot Passed
0022M: John Elway Signed Autographed 20X46 Framed Photo The Show Broncos Huge AutoEst. $1,348-$1,752Lot Passed
0026M: Frank Crosetti New York Yankees d.2002 Signed/Autographed 3x5 Index CardEst. $65-$84Lot Passed
0027M: Hulk Hogan HOF Signed World Heavyweight Champion Full Size Replica BeltEst. $1,052-$1,368Lot Passed
0028M: Randy Courture Signed Autographed Official MLB Baseball MMA SuperstarEst. $136-$177Lot Passed
0030M: NASCAR Bill Elliott HOF 15 Signed 2016 Panini Prizm Prizms #9B Card BASEst. $74-$96Lot Passed
0031M: Rangers Nolan Ryan Signed Oml Baseball Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! PSA/DNAEst. $283-$367Lot Passed
DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC Online Auctions by: