Return to dejavuestateliquidators.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Francesco TAMMARO: Street Scene - Painting
Est.
$400
$600
0002: Henri Joseph PAUWELS: Water Lilies - Oil Painting
Est.
$800
$1,200
Lot Passed
0003: Three John Wayne Movie Posters
Est.
$500
$1,000
0004: After Pablo PICASSO: "Guernica" Studies Folio
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
0005: Andre MASSON: Abstract, Signed - Lithograph
Est.
$75
$125
0006: Pair of Maitland-Smith Marble Table Lamps
Est.
$200
$300
0007: Lladro "Candida Luz de Luna" Porcelain Figure
Est.
$800
$1,200
0008: Maitland-Smith Hand Painted Chinoiserie Panel
Est.
$200
$300
0009: Chinese-Style Standing Fire Screen
Est.
$50
$100
0010: Pair of Rattan Armchairs
Est.
$100
$150
0011: Mid-Century Modern John Stuart Sofa
Est.
$500
$700
0012: French-Style Tole Chandelier
Est.
$100
$200
0013: Pair of Empire-Style 2-Tier Lamp Tables
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0014: Fancy Regency-Style Club Chair
Est.
$100
$200
0015: Chinoiserie 2-Tier Coffee Table
Est.
$100
$150
0016: Chinoiserie Console Table
Est.
$150
$250
0017: Chinoiserie Vitrine / Display Stand
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0018: Chinoiserie Pedestal Cabinet
Est.
$100
$150
0019: Chinoiserie "D"-Shaped Long Commode / Chest
Est.
$200
$400
0020: Pair of Chinoiserie Display Cabinets
Est.
$300
$500
Lot Passed
0021: Chinoiserie Console Cabinet
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0022: Chinoiserie Hinge Seat Bench
Est.
$200
$300
0023: Chinoiserie Pedestal
Est.
$75
$125
Lot Passed
0024: Nest of 4 Chinoiserie Tables
Est.
$200
$300
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
31
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy