Return to dejavuestateliquidators.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: TOM EVERHART "MARCH VOGUE" LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER
Est.
$500
$1,500
Lot Passed
0002: 14K GOLD SAPPHIRE DIAMOND & GEMSTONE NECKLACE
Est.
$350
$700
0003: 24 IMPERIAL LOMONOSOV PORCELAIN COBALT NET DISHES
Est.
$400
$1,200
0004: CHUNKY STERLING SILVER CHOKER NECKLACE
Est.
$50
$150
0005: JIM DINE "CAT FROM KALI" ETCHING SIGNED
Est.
$100
$300
0006: LALIQUE FRENCH CRYSTAL "SAINT CLOUD" ACANTHUS VASE
Est.
$50
$150
0007: 14K GOLD & NEPHRITE JADE RING
Est.
$250
$500
Lot Passed
0008: PR MID-CENTURY CHINESE TRAYS MOUNTED SCONCES
Est.
$50
$250
Lot Passed
0009: BRONZED PORCELAIN CHERUB PUTTI BUST WALL ART
Est.
$50
$150
0010: MICHAEL GODARD "FIGHT THE GOOD FIGHT" PEN & MARKER DRAWING ON BOARD
Est.
$500
$1,500
Lot Passed
0011: VAN BRIGGLE BLUE POTTERY VASE W/ CRANE BIRDS
Est.
$50
$500
0012: 18K ITALIAN GOLD & AMETHYST GRAPE VINE RING
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0013: VINTAGE ARNEL'S CERAMIC POTTERY FROG PLANTER
Est.
$50
$150
0014: BAT AMI STERLING ELECTROFORM PENDANT & EARRINGS
Est.
$50
$150
0015: VERNON KERR "LUNAR SURF" OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS
Est.
$50
$150
0016: MUGHAL STYLE JADE HORSE HANDLED DAMASCUS DAGGER
Est.
$100
$300
0017: 14K TRI-COLOR GOLD RAISED STRIPED RING
Est.
$250
$500
Lot Passed
0018: 8 BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL COLORED GOBLETS
Est.
$25
$100
0019: WILLIAM L. GILBERT CO. ANTIQUE WOOD MANTLE CLOCK
Est.
$50
$150
0020: LEROY NEIMAN "MYSTIC ROCK" SERIGRAPH ON PAPER
Est.
$1,500
$4,500
Lot Passed
0021: LASH'S ORANGEADE SYRUP GRAVITY DISPENSER
Est.
$100
$300
0022: 14K WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND RING
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0023: VIENNA AUSTRIA PORCELAIN TALL FLORAL VASE
Est.
$25
$100
0024: STERLING ELECTROFORM CHERUB PENDANT BROOCH PIN
Est.
$50
$150
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
18
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy